Club Team Name First Name Last Name League Rating Tournament Rating Team Rating
Alameda TTC Alameda 1 Barney Reed 2453 2545 4924
Alameda TTC Alameda 1 Freddie Garbriel 2335 2379  
Alameda TTC Alameda 1 Dora Kurimay 2308 2352  
Alameda TTC Alameda 1 Avishy Schmidt 2168 2315  
Alameda TTC Alameda 1 Spencer Chase 2055 2290  
Alameda TTC Alameda 2 Myron Lee 2161 2082 4292
Alameda TTC Alameda 2 Kock Loe 2131 2129  
Alameda TTC Alameda 2 Chris Yang 2096 2017  
Alameda TTC Alameda 2 Lennox Bartley 1953 1975  
Alameda TTC Alameda 3 John Springer 2063 2113 4155
Alameda TTC Alameda 3 Johnny Huang 2018 2042  
Alameda TTC Alameda 3 Mike Lee 1946 2001  
Alameda TTC Alameda 3 Channing Chan 1771 1973  
Alameda TTC Alameda 3 Peter Chung 1764 1712  
Foster City TTC Foster City TTC Wade Sun 2189 2189 4100
Foster City TTC Foster City TTC Barry Chang 1911 1911  
Foster City TTC Foster City TTC Johnny M. Wang 1909 1812  
Foster City TTC Foster City TTC Mandeep Bhullar 1904 1903  
Foster City TTC Foster City TTC Zaw Win 1684 1687  
Fremont TTC Fremont Flash Shashin Shodhan 2334 2363 4301
Fremont TTC Fremont Flash Abhishek Begerhotta 1938 1938  
Fremont TTC Fremont Flash Venkat Jayeraman 1915 1923  
Fremont TTC Fremont Flash Branden Fitelson 1763 1814  
Fremont TTC Fremont Flash Kuldip Shodhan 1651 1414  
ICC ICC Jitendra Didla 2507 2507 5035
ICC ICC Hailong Shen 2378 2528  
ICC ICC Anh Tuan Nguyen 2284 2243  
ICC ICC XinXin Dong 2256 2348  
ICC ICC Rajul Sheth 2242 2262  
ICC ICC Crushers Prashanth Prahlad 1708 1678 3418
ICC ICC Crushers Sujit Chaubal 1654 1613  
ICC ICC Crushers Venkata Tangirala 1613 1671  
ICC ICC Crushers Gary Barretto 1602 1710  
ICC iGoLogic Innovation Patrick Wu 2072 2006 4133
ICC iGoLogic Innovation Dan Lin 2047 1974  
ICC iGoLogic Innovation Wayne Lo 2005 2061  
ICC iGoLogic Innovation Gary Fang 1974 2009  
ICC iGoLogic Innovation Barry Or 1947 2011  
ICC iGoLogic Innovation Wen Huang 1940 1940  
ICC Incredibles I Ming Zhang 2264 2228 4500
ICC Incredibles I Nelson Yu 2153 2168  
ICC Incredibles I Wei-Sung Tsao 2141 2148  
ICC Incredibles I Joey Hu 2138 2236  
ICC Incredibles I Shing Sui Sit 2052 2150  
ICC Incredibles II Bo Ding 1959 1916 3910
ICC Incredibles II Stanley Sun 1951 1949  
ICC Incredibles II Mark Johnson 1887 1879  
ICC Incredibles II Andrew Wong 1886 1886  
ICC Incredibles II Bruce Liu 1876 1932  
ICC Incredibles II Wei Chen 1869 1869  
ICC Incredibles III Shailesh Basani 1576 1237 3058
ICC Incredibles III Madhusudan Varadan 1477 1451  
ICC Incredibles III Jerome Poon 1474 1482  
ICC Incredibles III Ken Z. Lin 1449 1237  
ICC Incredibles III Paul X. Li 1367 1367  
ICC Sparks Tetsuro Hirouji 1248 837 2476
ICC Sparks Harrison Tsang 1228 1228  
ICC Sparks Joe Tai 863 1033  
ICC Trinity Shing-Li Sung 2169 2266 4230
ICC Trinity Tzu-Ying Li 1905 1964  
ICC Trinity Shan-Chuan Li 1855 1891  
Palo Alto Palo Alto Aspire Kanak Jha 1440 1185 2656
Palo Alto Palo Alto Aspire Nathaniel Chu 1158 1156  
Palo Alto Palo Alto Aspire Isabel Chu 778 1216  
Palo Alto Palo Alto Aspire Anthony Chu 408 657  
Palo Alto Palo Alto Looping Team Prachi Jha 1740 1847 3493
Palo Alto Palo Alto Looping Team Steve Reiling 1496 1646  
Palo Alto Palo Alto Looping Team Arun Jha 1568 1568  
Palo Alto Palo Alto Looping Team Mike Fong 1303 1303  
Palo Alto Palo Alto Looping Team Mark Lockenmeyer 763 1087  
Palo Alto Palo Alto Top Team Xi Guo 2402 2435 4824
Palo Alto Palo Alto Top Team Trevor Runyan 2362 2389  
Palo Alto Palo Alto Top Team Ariel Hsing 2230 2316  
Palo Alto Palo Alto Top Team Lily Zhang 2039 2229  
Palo Alto Ping Pong Playa Voltaire Benedicto 2228 2180 4388
Palo Alto Ping Pong Playa Andrew Chang 2142 2142  
Palo Alto Ping Pong Playa Thinh Mac 2140 2140  
Palo Alto Ping Pong Playa Sudhish Iyer 2109 2160  
Palo Alto Ping Pong Playa Jim Chai 2105 2073  
Palo Alto Ping Pong Playa Henry Kwong 2073 2072  
Palo Alto Sunnyvale Team 2008 Lang Deng 2078 2064 4088
Palo Alto Sunnyvale Team 2008 Richard Li 1959 2010  
Palo Alto Sunnyvale Team 2008 Lisa Li 1907 1907  
Palo Alto Sunnyvale Team 2008 Winston Chen 1828 1886  
Palo Alto Sunnyvale Team 2008 Alex Zhang 1812 1712  
Peninsula TTC Peninsula TTC Steven Wang 2479 2564 4921
Peninsula TTC Peninsula TTC Julie Ou 2357 2357  
Peninsula TTC Peninsula TTC Sean Lee 2258 2281  
Peninsula TTC Peninsula TTC Yuxuan Chen 2175 2175  
Peninsula TTC Peninsula TTC Gabriel Reder 1847 2003  
Ping Ping Dojo Golden Triangle George Zhao 1807 1695 3612
Ping Ping Dojo Golden Triangle Dell Chen 1805 1805  
Ping Ping Dojo Golden Triangle Jianqing Wang 1669 1669  
Ping Ping Dojo Ping Pong Dojo Team 2 Andy Chong 1297 1297 2684
Ping Ping Dojo Ping Pong Dojo Team 2 Carlos Dieguez 1281 1387  
Ping Ping Dojo Ping Pong Dojo Team 2 Jun Feng 1107 1107  
Ping Ping Dojo Ping Pong Dojo Team 2 Patrick Sun 1057 1303  
Ping Ping Dojo Ping Pong Dojo Team 2 Diane Jiang 707 1227  
Ping Ping Dojo Ping Pong Dojo Team 2 Dong Yu      
Ping Pong Dojo Electromax I Erwin Hom 2127 2127 4192
Ping Pong Dojo Electromax I James Jumin Liu 2065 2065  
Ping Pong Dojo Electromax I MaoLin Zhao 1936 2035  
Ping Pong Dojo Electromax I George Wang 1997 1997  
Ping Pong Dojo Electromax II Sammy Chu 1832 1800 3579
Ping Pong Dojo Electromax II Leland Chen 1747 1747  
Ping Pong Dojo Electromax II Aaron Wong 1735 1735  
Ping Pong Dojo Electromax II Chiping Zhou 1732 1732  
Ping Pong Dojo Electromax II Yu Lu 1600 1600  
Ping Pong Dojo Ping Pong Dojo Team 1 Andrew Tung 1910 1839 3662
Ping Pong Dojo Ping Pong Dojo Team 1 Joey Lin 1736 1700  
Ping Pong Dojo Ping Pong Dojo Team 1 Everett Wang 1704 1624  
Ping Pong Dojo Ping Pong Dojo Team 1 Hung-Jen Hung 1586 1752  
SFCTTC SFCTTC Team 1 Wayne Kuang 2171 2194 4367
SFCTTC SFCTTC Team 1 Sylvan Guo 2090 2162  
SFCTTC SFCTTC Team 1 Terry Tam 2071 2173  
SFCTTC SFCTTC Team 1 Qingwen Liang 1937 1937  
SFCTTC SFCTTC Team 1 Wesley Chan 1909 1909  
SFCTTC SFCTTC Team 1 Kenny Mock 1894 1894  
SFCTTC SFCTTC Team 2 Paul Pan 1739 1699 3395
SFCTTC SFCTTC Team 2 Kevin Lin 1634 1656  
SFCTTC SFCTTC Team 2 Kakit Lee 1581 1631  
SFCTTC SFCTTC Team 2 Joseph Macasocol 1494 1555  
SFCTTC SFCTTC Team 2 Simon Cai 1484 1225  
SFCTTC SFCTTC Team 2 Kip Leung 1443 1434  
Top Spin Top Spin A Khoa Nguyen 2443 2554 4896
Top Spin Top Spin A Kevin Au 2293 2342  
Top Spin Top Spin A Truong Tu 2261 2333  
Top Spin Top Spin A Qinyan (Sally) Su 2009 2278  
Top Spin Top Spin B Trieu-Tien Nguyen 2134 2281 4309
Top Spin Top Spin B Vincent Tai 2004 2023  
Top Spin Top Spin B Kenny Tien 1979 2020  
Top Spin Top Spin B Douglas Tien 1876 1851  
Top Spin Top Spin B Han Nguyen 1860 2028  
Top Spin Top Spin B Austin Bui 1649 1649  
Top Spin Top Spin C Fernando Chang 2039 2116 4205
Top Spin Top Spin C Mark Kent 2002 2067  
Top Spin Top Spin C David Chu 1944 1871  
Top Spin Top Spin C Wei Chen 1916 2089  
Tri-Valley TTC Tri-Valley Rocks VI Jason Huang 1489 1375 2944
Tri-Valley TTC Tri-Valley Rocks VI Vish Saoji 1455 1455  
Tri-Valley TTC Tri-Valley Rocks VI Borong Zhou 1379 1379  
Tri-Valley TTC Tri-Valley Rocks VI Donald Tam 1338 1338  
Tri-Valley TTC Tri-Valley Rocks VI Albert Pinto 1277 1367  
Tri-Valley TTC Tri-Valley Rocks VI Brett Jackson 1250 1265  
Tri-Valley TTC Tri-Valley Table Tennis Club Zhehao Wang 2424 2424 4533
Tri-Valley TTC Tri-Valley Table Tennis Club Horace Cheng 2109 2073  
Tri-Valley TTC Tri-Valley Table Tennis Club Quyen Wang 2102 2102  
Tri-Valley TTC Tri-Valley Table Tennis Club Paul M. Lee 2018 2020  
Tri-Valley TTC Tri-Valley Table Tennis Club Roy Lou 1803 1803  
Tri-Valley TTC Tri-Valley Table Tennis Club Yi Chen 1709 1709  
TT Gold Moutain View Eggplant Haters Brian Chen 1968 2031 4050
TT Gold Moutain View Eggplant Haters Mike Chen 1879 1922  
TT Gold Moutain View Eggplant Haters Natalie Sun 1873 2019  
TT Gold Moutain View Eggplant Haters Wim Coekaerts 1756 1958  
TT Gold Moutain View Eggplant Haters Ali Shafai 1594 1725  
* The team rating is determined by the sum of the top two players' league rating or tournament (the higher of the two)
Junior Division
Club Team Name Player League Rating Tournament Rating
Alameda TTC Alameda Juniors Pranay Gopal 1599 1887
Alameda TTC Alameda Juniors David Zeng 1411 1735
Alameda TTC Alameda Juniors Carey Lee 1240 1713
Alameda TTC Alameda Juniors Jackie Labins 1167 1189
Alameda TTC Alameda Juniors Kenny Wong 663 1279
         
ICC ICC Junior Team Aashay Patel 1647 1809
ICC ICC Junior Team Arjun Desai 1576 1791
ICC ICC Junior Team Aarsh Vyas 1502 1617
ICC ICC Junior Team Aarsh Shah 1480 1685
ICC ICC Junior Team Parth Upadhyay 1303 1493
         
Palo Alto TTC Palo Alto Aspire Juniors Prachi Jha 1740 1847
Palo Alto TTC Palo Alto Aspire Juniors Kanak Jha 1440 1185
Palo Alto TTC Palo Alto Aspire Juniors Nathaniel Chu 1217 1156
Palo Alto TTC Palo Alto Aspire Juniors Isabel Chu 768 1216
Palo Alto TTC Palo Alto Aspire Juniors Anthony Chu 408 657
         
Ping Pong Dojo Ping Ping Dojo Juniors Austin Tsang 459 951
Ping Pong Dojo Ping Ping Dojo Juniors Jamie Wong 170 N/A
Ping Pong Dojo Ping Ping Dojo Juniors Howard Tong 120 152
Ping Pong Dojo Ping Ping Dojo Juniors Sam Song 106 N/A
Ping Pong Dojo Ping Ping Dojo Juniors Hannah Tong 102 166
Ping Pong Dojo Ping Ping Dojo Juniors Jordan Wong 91 N/A